Time Class name Duration Location
Monday
06:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
07:00 Body weight boot camp 30 min
07:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
08:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
09:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:00 Body Conditioning 30 min Studio 1
10:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
11:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:30 Fit Pump 30 min Studio 1
13:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:15 Core 30 min Studio 1
13:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
14:30 PT Taster 30 min Gym Floor
14:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
15:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
15:30 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
16:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:30 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
16:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
17:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:00 Strength & Conditioning 30 min Studio 1
18:15 Dynamic Yoga 45 min Studio 2
18:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:30 RPM 30 min Spin Studio
19:00 PT Taster 30 min Gym Floor
19:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
19:15 Body Pump 30 min Studio 1
19:30 Pilates 30 min Studio 2
19:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
20:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
20:30 Tabatha 30 min Studio 1
21:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
Time Class name Duration Location
Tuesday
06:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
07:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
07:30 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
08:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
09:00 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
09:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
11:00 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
11:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:30 Strength & Conditioning 30 min Studio 1
13:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:15 Core 30 min Studio 1
13:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
14:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
15:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
17:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:15 Body Pump 30 min Studio 1
18:30 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
19:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
19:30 Pilates 30 min Studio 2
19:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
20:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
21:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
Time Class name Duration Location
Wednesday
06:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
07:00 Fit Pump 30 min Studio 1
07:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
08:00 PT taster 30 min Gym Floor
08:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
09:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:00 PT taster 30 min Gym Floor
10:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
11:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:00 PT taster 30 min Gym Floor
12:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:15 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
13:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
14:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
15:00 PT Taster 30 min Gym Floor
15:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:00 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
16:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
17:00 PT Taster 30 min Gym Floor
17:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:00 RPM 30 min Spin Studio
18:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:30 Tabata 30 min Studio 1
19:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
19:15 Core 30 min Studio 1
19:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
20:00 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
20:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
21:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
Time Class name Duration Location
Thursday
12:30 Ashtanga Yoga 45 min Studio 2
15:00 Technquie Tuesday 30 min Gym Floor
16:00 Technquie Tuesday 30 min Gym Floor
17:00 Strength & Conditioning 30 min Gym Floor
18:00 Leg Bums & Tums 30 min Studio 1
18:45 Body Balance 45 min Studio 2
19:00 Technquie Tuesday 30 min Gym Floor
19:30 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
20:00 Technquie Tuesday 30 min Gym Floor
Time Class name Duration Location
Friday
12:15 Body Pump 30 min Studio 1
13:00 RPM 30 min Spin Studio
18:00 Tabata 30 min Studio 1
Time Class name Duration Location
Saturday
08:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
09:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
09:45 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
10:00 Body Pump 45 min Studio 1
10:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:00 Pilates 45 min Studio 2
10:30 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
10:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
11:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
14:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
15:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
17:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
19:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
Time Class name Duration Location
Sunday
09:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:00 Body Pump 30 min Studio 1
10:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
10:30 Ashtanga Yoga 45 min Studio 2
10:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
11:00 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
11:30 Total Body Conditioning 30 min Studio 1
11:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
12:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:00 PT Taster 30 min Gym Floor
13:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
13:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
14:30 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
14:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
15:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
16:45 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
17:30 Fitness program 30 min Gym Floor
17:30 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
18:15 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool
19:00 Swimming Lane Booking 30 min Pool