Time Class name Duration Location
Monday
08:00 Induction 30 min Gym Floor
08:45 Induction 30 min Gym Floor
10:45 Mini health assessment 30 min Gym Floor
11:50 Leg Bums & Tums 45 min Studio 1
12:00 Spin 45 min Spin Studio
12:50 Body Pump 45 min Studio 1
18:00 Tabata 30 min Studio 1
18:15 Yoga 60 min Studio 2
18:30 RPM 45 min Spin Studio
18:45 Military Fitness Challenge 30 min Gym Floor
19:20 Body Pump 60 min Studio 1
19:20 Military Fitness Challenge 30 min Gym Floor
19:30 Pilates 60 min Studio 2
20:00 Military Fitness Challenge 30 min Gym Floor
Time Class name Duration Location
Tuesday
07:00 Group Cycle 45 min Spin Studio
12:00 Performance Posture 30 min Studio 1
12:00 Aqua 45 min Pool
12:30 Yoga 60 min Studio 2
18:00 Body Pump 60 min Studio 1
18:30 Group Cycle 45 min Spin Studio
18:30 Aqua 45 min Pool
19:15 Core Conditioning 45 min Studio 1
19:30 Pilates 60 min Studio 2
Time Class name Duration Location
Wednesday
10:00 Leg Bums & Tums 45 min Studio 1
11:00 Stretch & Release 30 min Studio 2
12:30 Body Pump 45 min Studio 1
13:15 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
18:15 RPM 45 min Spin Studio
19:15 Body Attack 60 min Studio 1
Time Class name Duration Location
Thursday
10:00 Aqua 45 min Pool
11:00 Dance Fitness 45 min Studio 1
12:30 Body Pump 45 min Studio 1
12:30 Ashtanga Yoga 60 min Studio 2
13:30 Core 30 min Studio 1
17:00 Bootcamp 45 min Gym Floor
18:00 Xtreme HIIT/Circuit 45 min Studio 1
19:00 Zumba 60 min Studio 1
19:30 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
Time Class name Duration Location
Friday
10:00 HIIT BLASTER 30 min Studio 1
12:15 Body Conditioning 45 min Studio 1
12:30 Pilates 60 min Studio 2
13:00 Group Cycle 30 min Spin Studio
18:15 Booty Blaster 45 min Studio 1
Time Class name Duration Location
Saturday
08:10 Box Fit 45 min Studio 1
09:00 Zumba 60 min Studio 1
09:45 Group Cycle 45 min Spin Studio
10:00 Pilates 60 min Studio 2
10:00 Body Pump 60 min Studio 1
10:35 Group Cycle 45 min Spin Studio
11:00 Body Combat 45 min Studio 1
12:15 Core Conditioning 45 min Studio 1
Time Class name Duration Location
Sunday
10:00 Body Pump 60 min Studio 1
10:30 Ashtanga Yoga 90 min Studio 2
11:00 Group Cycle 60 min Spin Studio
11:30 Total Body Conditioning 45 min Studio 1
12:30 Aqua 45 min Pool
12:30 HIIT 30 min Studio 1