Clear selection
Time Class name Location
Monday
07:00 - 07:40 Xfit Studio 1
07:45 - 08:00 Total Core Gym Floor
11:20 - 12:05 Yoga Technique Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45 Spinning Studio 2
12:05 - 12:50 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Studio 1
12:10 - 12:40 Insane Skillmill Gym Floor
12:15 - 13:00 Total Barre Ladies Studio
12:45 - 13:00 Total Core Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:45 Body Pump Studio 1
13:00 - 13:45 Core Strength & Stretch Studio 2
13:30 - 14:00 Body Conditioning Ladies Studio
13:50 - 14:35 Upper Body Bosu Studio 1
14:45 - 15:30 Spinning Studio 2
15:15 - 16:00 Power Yoga Studio 1
15:30 - 16:00 Insane Skillmill Gym Floor
16:10 - 16:40 GRIT Strength Studio 1
17:30 - 18:00 360 Mobility Studio 1
18:15 - 19:00 Kickboxing Studio 1
18:20 - 19:20 Body Pump Studio 1
18:30 - 19:00 Insane Skillmill Gym Floor
19:05 - 19:20 Total Core Gym Floor
Tuesday
06:45 - 07:30 Train Like a Pro Studio 1
07:00 - 07:45 Spinning Studio 2
07:30 - 07:45 Total Core Gym Floor
07:40 - 08:25 Pilates Conditioning Studio 1
12:10 - 12:40 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
12:15 - 13:00 DanceFit Ladies Studio
12:00 - 12:45 Bosu Conditioning Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45 Bike on the Beat Studio 2
12:45 - 13:30 Bosu Conditioning Studio 1
12:45 - 13:00 Total Core Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:45 Insanity Studio 2
13:05 - 13:35 CXWORX Ladies Studio
13:50 - 14:20 Boxercise Studio 2
14:45 - 15:30 Slide & Sculpt Studio 2
14:45 - 15:30 Stretch Flow Studio 1
14:45 - 15:30 Ballet Fit Ladies Studio
15:00 - 15:30 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
16:10 - 16:40 GRIT Studio 1
18:30 - 19:00 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
18:30 - 19:15 Endurance Ride Studio 2
18:15 - 19:00 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Studio 1
19:05 - 19:20 Total Core Gym Floor
Wednesday
07:00 - 07:20 HIIT Gym Floor
07:00 - 08:00 Body Pump Studio 1
07:30 - 08:15 Yogalates Studio 2
07:30 - 07:45 Total Core Gym Floor
11:30 - 12:00 Body Shaping Ladies Studio
12:00 - 12:45 Body Pump Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45 Race Day Studio 2
12:10 - 12:40 Insane Skillmill Gym Floor
12:45 - 13:00 Total Core Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:30 Ripped 24/7 Studio 2
13:00 - 13:45 Xtreme Core Studio 1
13:45 - 14:30 Swiss Ball Workout Studio 1
13:40 - 14:20 Hip Hop Fitness Studio 2
14:45 - 15:30 Body Combat Studio 1
14:45 - 15:30 Yin Yoga Studio 2
15:00 - 15:30 Insane Skillmill Gym Floor
15:30 - 16:00 TRX Workout Gym Floor
18:15 - 19:00 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Studio 1
17:30 - 18:15 Spinning Studio 2
18:30 - 19:00 Insane Skillmill Gym Floor
19:05 - 19:20 Total Core Gym Floor
Thursday
06:45 - 07:30 Spinning Studio 2
07:00 - 07:20 HIIT Gym Floor
07:30 - 08:15 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Studio 1
07:30 - 07:45 Total Core Gym Floor
12:00 - 12:45 Step & Conditioning Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45 Interval Cycle Training Studio 2
12:10 - 12:40 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
12:15 - 13:00 Body Balance Ladies Studio
12:45 - 13:00 Total Core Gym Floor
13:00 - 13:45 Athletic Enhancement Studio 1
13:15 - 13:45 XFit Studio 2
13:15 - 14:00 Swiss Core Blast Ladies Studio
14:00 - 14:45 Pilates Studio 1
14:45 - 15:30 Spinning Studio 2
14:50 - 15:50 Body Pump Studio 1
15:30 - 16:00 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
18:30 - 19:00 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
19:05 - 19:20 Total Core Gym Floor
Friday
07:00 - 08:00 Body Attack Studio 1
07:30 - 07:45 Total Core Gym Floor
12:00 - 12:45 Sweaty Friday Studio 1
12:00 - 12:45 Box Friday Studio 2
12:00 - 12:45 Total Barre Ladies Studio
12:10 - 12:40 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
12:45 - 13:00 Total Core Gym Floor
12:50 - 13:35 Dancercise Studio 2
13:00 - 13:45 Dynamic Hatha Yoga Studio 1
13:00 - 13:30 GRIT Cardio Studio 2
13:50 - 14:35 Spinning Studio 2
14:45 - 15:45 Body Pump Studio 1
15:00 - 15:30 TRX Workout Gym Floor
15:40 - 16:00 Pure Stretch Gym Floor
16:30 - 17:15 Body Combat Studio 1
17:15 - 17:40 CXWORX Studio 1
18:30 - 19:00 Synrgy 360 Gym Floor
19:05 - 19:20 Total Core Gym Floor

Disclaimer: Members can only book a maximum of themselves and one other person into a class. Please do not enter a class before or after it has started, without prior consent. If you have booked in for a class and you are unable to attend we ask that you inform the health club reception so your booking can be released. For any additional information or to provide and feedback on the classes, please contact 020 7888 2424.